17179 Walkendorf

Nußbücker 1975, I/P/5 mS

 

19089 Wamckow

Friese III 1884, I/AP/6 mS

 

19089 Wamckow, Altarraum

Nußbücker 1996, I/P/5 mS

 

17237 Wanzka

Sauer, W. 1907, I/P/11 pK

 

17237 Warbende

Sauer, W. 1907, II/P/11 pK

 

17192 Waren, katholisch

Jehmlich 1967, II/P/18 mS

 

17192 Waren, Georgen

Lütkemüller 1856, II/P/26 mS

 

17192 Waren, Georgen

Klop 1999, I/-/4 mS

 

17192 Waren, Marien

Schmidt, J./ Sauer (Frft./O.) 1820/1968, I/P/15 mS

 

17192 Waren, Marien

Sauer (Frft./O.) um 1955, I/-/3 mS

 

17192 Waren, neuapostolisch

Offner

2018, II/P/6 mS

 

19417 Warin

Friese III 1878, II/P/16 mS

 

19417 Warin, katholisch

Löbling 1965, I/P?/8 mS

 

17039 Warlin

Nußbücker 1986, I/P/5 mS

 

19230 Warlitz

Stein, J.G. 1770, I/AP/9 mS

 

18199 Warnemünde

Voigt 1975, II/P/22 mS

 

18199 Warnemünde

Voigt 2002, I/-/3 mS

 

18199 Warnemünde, katholisch

Schuke (Potsdam) 1965, I/P/6 mS

 

17168 Warnkenhagen

Mehmel 1888, I/P/9 mS

 

18249 Warnow

NN um 1840, I/-/6 mS

 

19075 Warsow

Friese (I) 1833, I/P/11 mS

 

17179 Wasdow

Lütkemüller 1866, I/-/3 mS

 

18279 Wattmannshagen

Mehmel 1869, II/P/11 mS

 

17237 Watzkendorf

Grüneberg 1939, I/AP/3 p

 

18299 Weitendorf b.Kritzkow

Winzer um 1843, I/AP/5 mS

 

17098 Weitin

Glöckner 1966/68, I/-/3 mS

 

19395 Wendisch Priborn

Runge, M. um 1905, I/P/4 p

 

19395 Wendisch, Priborn Altarraum

Sauer (Frft./Oder) 1975, I/AP/4 p

 

19300 Werle, Elisabethhaus

Nußbücker 1977, I/P/4 mS

 

17255 Wesenberg

Röder, J.M. 1717, I/P/19 mS

 

17255 Wesenberg, Altarempore

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1963, I/AP/4 mS

 

18233 Westenbrügge

Schwarz 1893, I/P/7 m,p S

 

18258 Wiendorf

Friese (III) 1867, I/P/7 mS

 

18198 Wilsen

 Sauer (Frft./Oder) um 1980, I/-/3 mS

 

23966 Wismar, Heiligen-Geist

Böhm 1968, II/P/16 mS

 

23970 Wismar, Laurentius, katholisch

Schuke (Potsdam) 1991, II/P/19 mS

 

23966 Wismar, Neue Kirche

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1966, II/P/16 mS

 

23966 Wismar, Neue Kirche

Braun 2007, I/-/3 mS

 

23966 Wismar, Nikolai

Mende 1845, II/P/30 mS

 

23966 Wismar, Nikolai/Chorraum

Soldan 2010, II/P/10 mS

 

23966 Wismar, Nikolai/Winterkirche

Jehmlich 1971, I/AP/4 mS

 

23968 Wismar-Wendf. Haus d.Begegnung

Nußbücker 1989, II/P/7+3Tr mS

 

17337 Wittenborn

Sauer, E. um 1850, I/-/5 mS

 

19243 Wittenburg

Winzer 1848, II/P/23 mS

 

19243 Wittenburg

Nußbücker 1978, I/-/3 mS

 

19243 Wittenburg, katholisch

Runge, M. 1937, I/P/5 pT

 

19243 Wittenburg, katholisch

Sauer (Höxter) 1983, II/P/16 mS

 

19406 Witzin

Bruder 1894, I/P/5+1Tr mS

 

19288 Wöbbelin

Friese (III) 1879, I/AP/5 mS

 

17039 Woggersin

NN 18.. , I/P/7 m,p S

 

17237 Wokuhl

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1963, I/AP/4 mS

 

17348 Woldegk

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1959, II/P/16 pK

 

17348 Woldegk, Gemeinderaum

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1986, I/-/3 mS

 

19399 Woosten

Lütkemüller 1859, I/P/7 mS

 

19406 Woserin

Nußbücker 1995, I/P/6 mS

 

17209 Wredenhagen

Lütkemüller 1860, I/P/10 mS

 

19372 Wulfsahl

Börger, C. 1902, I/P/5 mS

 

17039 Wulkenzin

Sauer, E. 1848-58?, II/P/7 mS

 

18347 Wustrow/Fischland

Jehmlich 1971, II/P/14 mS