18279 Raden, katholisch

Glöckner 1970, I/P/5 mS

 

19374 Raduhn

Runge, J.H. 1857, I/AP/7 mS

 

17194 Rambow

Marcussen 1933, II/AP/10 mS

 

17349 Rattey

Buchholz 1836, I/P/7 mS

 

18276 Recknitz

Börger, C. 1909, II/P/15 pK

 

19230 Redefin

NN/Friese II 1602/1846, II/P/14 mS

 

19376 Redlin

Lütkemüller nach 1876, I/P/7 mS

 

17349 Rehberg

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1958, I/AP/3 mS

 

19217 Rehna

Runge, M. 1911, II/P/27 pT

 

19217 Rehna, Winterkirche

Nußbücker 1992, I/AP/3 mS

 

18279 Reinshagen

Schmidt, Paul 1786, I/P/15 mS

 

17139 Remplin

Friese (III) 1878, I/AP/6 mS

 

18230 Rerik

Winzer/ Schuke (P.) 1870/1973, II/P/15 mS

 

19067 Retgendorf

Friese (III) 1857, I/AP/6 mS

 

18211 Rethwisch

Winzer 1869, II/P/11 mS

 

18211 Retschow

Nußbücker 1972, I/P/5 mS

 

19386 Retzow

Nußbücker 1990, I/-/2 mS

 

18311 Ribnitz, katholisch

Jehmlich 1991, II/P/10 mS

 

18311 Ribnitz, Klosterkirche

Rasche 1839/40, I/P/11 mS

 

18311 Ribnitz, neuapostolisch

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1989, I/AP/4 mS

 

18311 Ribnitz, Stadtkirche

Jehmlich 1994, III/P/39 mS

 

18311 Ribnitz, Stadtk./Winterkirche

Schmeisser 1966, I/P/5 mS

 

17139 Rittermannshagen

Börger, C. 1902, I/P/6 mS

 

17153 Ritzerow

Friese (III) 1886, I/AP/5 mS

 

17207 Röbel, Marien

Schmidt, J./ Lütkemüller 1822/1853, II/P/24 mS

 

17207 Röbel, Nicolai

Sauer, W. 1894, II/P/20 mK

 

17207 Röbel, Nicolai/Chorraum

Nußbücker 1983, I/AP/3 mS

 

19205 Roggendorf

Schwarz 1891, II/P/11 pT

 

17039 Roggenhagen

Seifert & Sohn vor 1980, I/AP/4 mS

 

23936 Roggenstorf

Friese (III) 1869, I/P/6 mS

 

17091 Rosenow

Schwarz 1890, I/P/7 m,pS

 

Rostock, Christengemeinschaft

Eule 1970, I/-/5 mS

 

18057 Rostock, Christus, katholisch

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1975, II/P/17 mS

 

Rostock, ev. method.

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1956, I/P/7 p

 

18057 Rostock, Heiligen-Geist

Walcker 1908, III/P/41 pK

 

18057 Rostock, Heiligen-Geist

Lorenz 2011, I/-/4 mS

 

18055 Rostock, Johannis

Schuke (Potsdam) 1959, II/P/18 m,pS

 

18055 Rostock, Johannis

Schuke (Potsdam) 1993, I/-/3 mS

 

18055 Rostock, Universitätskirche

Schuke (Potsdam) 1965, III/P/33 mS

 

18055 Rostock, Universitätskirche

Klop 2007, I/-/5 mS

 

18055 Rostock, Marien

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1938, IV/P/83 e,mS

 

18055 Rostock, Marien/ Winterkirche

Alexander Schuke, 1949

I/P/5

 

18055 Rostock, M.-Luther-Haus

Nußbücker 1989, I/AP/3 mS

 

18055 Rostock, Musikhochschule

Schumacher, Guido 1997, III/P/18 mS

 

18055 Rostock, Nicolai

Schmid (Kauffbeuren) 1971, III/P/36 m,eS

 

18055 Rostock, Petri

Schuke (Potsdam) 1971, I/P/7 mS

 

18059 Rostock, Südstadt

Nußbücker 1981, I/-/3 mS

 

18057 Rostock, Volkstheater

Nußbücker 1988, I/-/3 mS

 

18069 Rostock - Barnstorf, Josef, kath.

Jehmlich 1970, II/P/10 mS

 

18059 Rostock - Biestow

Friese (III) 1870, II/P/12 mS

 

18059 Rostock- Biestow, Familie Kiss

Kemper vor 1990, I/-/3 mS

 

18146 Rostock - Dierkow, (Slüter)

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1965, I/AP/4 mS

 

18106 Rostock - Eversh,Th. Morus, kath.

Sauer (Höxter) 1993, II/P/16+3Tr mS

 

18106 Rostock - Eversh. Th. Morus, kath.

Nußbücker 1984, I/-/3 mS

 

18147 Rostock - Gehlsdorf (Michael)

Nußbücker 1984, II/P/11+3Tr mS

 

18107 Rostock - Lichtenhagen

Jehmlich 1976, II/P/16 mS

 

18069 Rostock - Reutershagen, Andreas

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1965, I/AP/4 mS

 

18055 Rostock -Toitenwinkel

Friese (III) 1862, II/P/9 mS

 

18055 Rostock - Ufergemeinde

Schuke (Postdam) 1963, I/P/6 mS

 

18337 Rostocker Wulfshagen

Börger, Chr. 1935, I/P/4 pT

 

18337 Rostocker, Familie Buttler

Nußbücker 1977, I/-/3 mS

 

18182 Rövershagen

Friese (III) 1869, II/P/7 mS

 

19406 Ruchow

Schmidt, Klein 1796/2015, I/AP/6 mS

 

19406 Ruchow

Richborn um 1684, I/-/5 mS

 

 19374 Ruest

Lütkemüller 1874, I/P/7 mS

 

17039 Rühlow

Grüneberg um 1896, I/P/6 m,pS

 

18246 Rühn

Friese (III) 1890, I/P/9 mS

 

18230 Russow

Gerhardt/Jehmlich 1700/2009, I/AP/9 mS

 

18230 Russow, Göttsche privat

Mayer (Heussweiler) 1979, II/P/8 mS

 

19089 Ruthenbeck

Runge, M. 1901, I/P/5 p