18209 Bad Doberan, Münster

Schuke (Potsdam) 1980, III/P/44 m, eS

 

18209 Bad Doberan, Münster

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1967, I/AP/4 mS

 

18334 Bad Sülze

Kersten/ Winzer 1775/1852, I/P/14 mS

 

18276 Badendiek

Lütkemüller 1890, I/P/6 mS Arnold (Plau)

 

19209 Badow

Nußbücker 1975, I/P/5 mS

 

17349 Badresch

Sauer, Wilhelm 1855, I/P/9 mS

 

17349 Ballin

NN um 1750, I/-/5? mS

 

17094 Ballwitz

Grüneberg 1870, I/AP/4 mS

 

19300 Balow

Börger, Carl 1874, I/P/5+2 Tr mS

 

19079 Banzkow

Friese (III) 1884, I/AP/6 mS

 

17094 Bargensdorf

Grüneberg 1907, I/P/5 pK

 

19395 Barkow

Friese (III) 1884, I/P/6 mS

 

19089 Barnin

Friese (III) 1869, I/P/5+1 Tr mS

 

17139 Basedow

Herbst und Gercke 1683, III/P/36 mS

 

17179 Basse

Remler 1860, I/P/7 mS

 

18246 Baumgarten

Schwarz 1892, I/AP/6 pK

 

17179 Behren-Lübchin

Lütkemüller 1863, I/P/7 mS

 

23996 Beidendorf

Friese (III) 1865, II/P/15 mS

 

17168 Belitz

Kersten/ Winzer 1786/1858, II/P/18 mS

 

18292 Bellin

Börger, C. 1899, I/P/7 mS

 

19399 Below b. Goldberg

Schwarz 1890, I/AP/4 p,mS

 

19386 Benthen

Nußbücker 1990, II/P/9+4 Tr mS

 

18182 Bentwisch

Rasche 1852, II/P/12 mS

 

18249 Bernitt

Nußbücker 1974, I/P/5 mS

 

17039 Beseritz

Schwarz 1898, I/P/8 pK

 

19417 Bibow

Friese (III) 1872, I/AP/6 mS

 

18230 Biendorf

Schwarz 1897, I/AP/4 pK

 

18182 Blankenhagen

Schnitger/ Rasche 1687/1851, II/AP/12 mS

 

17237 Blankensee

Grüneberg 1914, II/P/6 pK

 

19306 Blievenstorf

Börger, C. 1891/1913, I/P/8 mS, pK

 

19258 Blücher

Friese (III) 1876, II/P/11 mS

 

17179 Boddin

Friese (III) 1871, I/P/11 mS

 

17248 Boek

Sauer, W. 1853, I/P/6 mS, pK

 

18249 Boitin

Bohnenberger, G. 1978, I/AP/4

 

19258 Boizenburg

Friese (III) 1892, II/P/19 mS

 

19258 Boizenburg, katholisch

Runge, M. 1942, I/P/7 p

 

23946 Boltenhagen

Schuke (Potsdam) 1958, I/P/6 mS

 

19406 Borkow

Nußbücker 1997, I/P/5 mS

 

23936 Börzow

Friese (III) 1865, I/P/9 mS

 

23936 Bössow

Nußbücker 1997,I/P/5 mS

 

     

17153 Bredenfelde

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1967, I/P/6 mS

 

19306 Brenz

Friese (III) 1881, I/P/9 mS

 

17166 Bristow

Friese (III) 1875, I/AP/5 mS

 

19386 Broock

Friese (III) 1887, I/AP/5 mS

 

17159 Brudersdorf

Lütkemüller 1865, I/P/9 mS

 

19412 Brüel

Winzer 1843, I/P/7+5Tr mS

 

19372 Brunow

Lütkemüller 1871, I/P/7 mS

 

18059 Buchholz

Runge, M. 1930, II/P/14 pT

 

19374 Bülow b. Crivitz

Friese (III) 1871, I/-/4 mS

 

17166 Bülow b. Teterow

Schmidt, Paul/ Börger, C., 1790/um 1884, II/P/11 mS

 

17166 Burg Schlitz

Nußbücker 1994, I/P/5 mS

 

17094 Burg Stargard

Grüneberg 1906, II/P/13 pK

 

17094 Burg Stargard, Empore

Nußbücker 1985, I/P/5 mS

 

17094 Burg Stargard, katholisch

Nußbücker 1982, II/P/13+5Tr mS

 

19386 Burow

Friese (III) 1874, I/P/7 mS

 

17209 Bütow

Runge, M. 1905, I/P/4 pK

 

18246 Bützow, Reformierte Kirche

Winzer 1862, I/P/5+1Tr mS

 

18246 Bützow, Stiftskirche

Friese (III) 1877, II/P/28 mS

 

18246 Bützow, katholisch

Kemper um 1950, I/P/7 mS