19205 Gadebusch

Nußbücker 1980, II/P/28 mS, pK

 

19205 Gadebusch, Chorraum

Nußbücker 1987, I/-/3 mS

 

19205 Gadebusch, neuapostolisch

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1979, I/AP/4 mS

 

19406 Gägelow

Friese (III) 1854, I/P/5+1Tr mS

 

17337 Galenbeck

Sauer, E. um 1850, I/AP/5 mS

 

19230 Gammelin

Runge, J.H. 1858, I/AP/5 mS

 

19395 Ganzlin

Nußbücker 1992, I/P/6 mS

 

19372 Garwitz

Runge, J.H. 1854, I/AP/5 mS

 

17335 Gehren

Grüneberg 1905, II/P/8 m,pK

 

18182 Gelbensande

Börger, Chr. 1936, I/AP/3 pT

 

17139 Gielow

Börger, C. 1898, II/P/12 mS

 

19386 Gischow

Kienscherf 1901, I/AP/5 mS

 

17099 Glienke

Sauer, E. 1855, I/P/8 mS

 

19395 Gnevsdorf

Runge, M. 1897, II/P/10 mS

 

17179 Gnoien

Lütkemüller 1859, II/P/24 mS

 

17179 Gnoien, neuapostolisch

Nußbücker 1987, I/P/6 mS

 

17348 Göhren

Wittig 1860, II/P/10 mS

 

19399 Goldberg

Friese (III) 1876, II/P/11 mS

 

19399 Goldberg, Altenpflegeheim

Sauer (Frft./O.) um 1970, I/-/3 mS

 

19399 Goldberg, Gemeindesaal

Nußbücker 1986, I/-/3 mS

 

19399 Goldberg, katholisch

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1988, I/P/8 mS

 

23970 Goldebee

Nußbücker 1990, I/P/6 mS

 

17237 Goldenbaum

Grüneberg 1906, I/P/3 pK

 

17349 Golm

Grüneberg, F.

1911, II/P/9+1Tr pK

 

19294 Gorlosen

Runge, J.H. 1873, I/P/6+1Tr mS

 

17139 Gorschendorf

Runge, M. 1903, I/P/4 p

 

18181 Graal-Müritz

Börger, C./ Sauer 1908, II/P/14 pT

 

19300 Grabow

Friese (III) 1885, II/P/25 mS

 

19300 Grabow, katholisch

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1982, I/-/3 mS

 

17209 Grabow b. Röbel

Runge, M. 1908, I/P/5 p

 

19258 Granzin b. Boizenburg

Friese (I) 1831, I/AP/8 mS

 

19386 Granzin b. Lübz

Friese (III) 1864, I/AP/5 mS

 

17237 Granzin b. Neustrelitz

Börger, C. 1883, I/AP/5 mS

 

19374 Grebbin

Schwarz um 1896, I/AP/6 pT

 

19258 Gresse

Kemper 1935, I/P/8 p

 

19258 Gresse

Nußbücker 1981, II/P/8 mS

 

23968 Gressow

Winzer 1867, II/P/11 mS

 

19258 Greven b. Hagenow

Runge, M. 1906, I/P/5 pK

 

23936 Grevesmühlen, Stadtkirche

Friese (III) 1872, II/P/20 mS

 

23936 Grevesmühlen, Gemeindesaal

Reichmann 1994, I/-/4 mS

 

23936 Grevesmühlen, katholisch

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1991, I/P/8 mS

 

19072 Groß Brütz

Runge, M. 1924, I/P/7 pT

 

17192 Groß Dratow

Lütkemüller 1863, I/P/7 mS

 

19205 Groß Eichsen

Hantelmann/Wegscheider 1723, II/AP/14 mS

 

17192 Groß Gievitz

Lütkemüller 1858, I/P/7 mS

 

19372 Groß Godems

Friese (III) 1888, I/AP/4 mS

 

18258 Groß Grenz

Friese (III) 1868, I/AP/6 mS

 

19288 Groß Laasch

Friese (III) 1885, I/AP/6 mS

 

17217 Groß Lukow

Schuke (Potsdam) 1970, I/P/6 mS

 

17168 Groß Markow

Winzer 1865, I/P/5+1Tr mS

 

17159 Groß Methling

Lütkemüller 1859, I/P/7 mS

 

17094 Groß Nemerow

Grüneberg 1891, I/P/10 mS

 

19376 Groß Pankow

NN/Schwarz vor 1892/1892, I/-/5

 

17192 Groß Plasten

Sauer, W. 1901, II/P/6 pK

 

17237 Groß Quassow

Grüneberg 1906, I/P/3 pK

 

19406 Groß Raden

Wolfsteller 1858, I/-/4 mS

 

19205 Groß Salitz

Friese (I) 1819, I/AP/10 mS

 

23992 Groß Tessin

Schmidt, J. 1834, I/-/8 mS

 

19069 Groß Trebbow

Friese (II), Friese (III) 1855, II/P/14 mS

 

 18276 Groß Upahl

Paul Schmidt 1753, I/-/3 mS

 

17219 Groß Varchow

Sauer, E. 1861, II/P/11 mK

 

17217 Groß Vielen

Börger, C. 1912, I/P/6 pK

 

17266 Groß Wokern

Börger, C. 1894, II/P/13 mS

 

17237 Grünow

Sauer, E. 1842, I/P/10 mS

 

18273 Güstrow, Dom

Lütkemüller 1868, III/P/37 mS

 

18273 Güstrow, Dom

Braun, Michael (Eisbergen)

 

18273 Güstrow, Dom/Winterk.

Wegscheider 1996, I/P/15 mS

 

18273 Güstrow, G.- Oemcke- Haus

Nußbücker 1986, I/-/3 mS

 

18273 Güstrow, katholisch

Böhm 1987, II/P/16 mS

 

18273 Güstrow, neuapostolisch

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1981, I/P/8 mS

 

18273 Güstrow, Pfarrkirche

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1931, III/P/41+2Tr e, p T