17039 Sadelkow b. Neubrandenburg

Friese (III) 1887, I/AP/6 mS

 

17099 Salow

Sauer, E. 1840, I/P/8 mS

 

17099 Salow

Schuke (Potsdam) 1955, I/P/4 mS

 

18190 Sanitz

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1969, I/P/6 mS

 

17209 Satow b. Malchow

Lütkemüller 1855, I/AP/6 mS

 

18239 Satow b. Rostock

Mehmel 1869, II/P/10 mS

 

17252 Schillersdorf

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1967, I/AP/4 mS

 

19217 Schlagsdorf

Nußbücker 1990, II/P/13 mS

 

18279 Schlieffenberg

Remler 1859, II/P/15 mS

 

17192 Schloen

Friese (III)/Grüneberg 1881/1954, I/AP/6 mS

 

17349 Schönbeck

Sauer, W. 1910, I/P/7+1Tr pK

 

23923 Schönberg

Winzer 1847, II/P/26 mS

 

23923 Schönberg, Altarraum

Jac. van der Linden & Co 1966, I/P/7+1Tr mS

 

23923 Schönberg, Gemeindehaus

NN um 1970, I/-/2 mS

 

17337 Schönhausen

Sauer, E. um 1840, I/-/5 mS

 

17154 Schorrentin

Winzer 1860, I/P/6+1Tr mS

 

18258 Schwaan

Winzer 1861, II/P/21 mS

 

18258 Schwaan, katholisch

Kemper um 1950, I/AP/4 mS

 

17099 Schwanbeck

Sauer, E. 1858, I/P/8 mK

 

17091 Schwandt

Lütkemüller 1862, I/-/4 mS

 

17252 Schwarz

Börger, C. 1907, I/P/7+1Tr pK

 

19053 Schwerin, Anna, katholisch

Böhm 1986, II/P/21 mS

 

19057 Schwerin, Baptistengemeinde

Schuke 1978, I/P/7 mS

 

19055 Schwerin, Dom

Ladegast 1871, IV/P/84 mS,K

 

19055 Schwerin, Dom

Orgelbauer aus Tschechien um 1995, I/3 mS

 

19055 Schwerin, Dom/Chor

Blanck (NL) 1973, I/P/8 mS

 

19055 Schwerin, Dom/Thomaskapelle

Nußbücker 1979, II/P/13+3Tr mS

 

19063 Schwerin, Gr. Dreesch,Petrus

Böhm (Gotha) 1988, II/P/12 mS

 

19055 Schwerin, neuapostolisch

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1958, II/P/11 eK

 

19053 Schwerin, Paulskirche

Friese (III) 1869, II/P/31 mS

 

19053 Schwerin, Paulskirche

Schmidt 2019, I/-/3 mS

 

19053 Schwerin, Schelfkirche

Friese (III)/Scheffler 1858, II/P/21 mS

 

19055 Schwerin, Schloßkirche

Schuke (Potsdam) 1950, II/P/21 mS

 

19055 Schwerin, Schloßkirche

Klop nach 1990, I/-/4 mS

 

19055 Schwerin, Theater/Bühne

Friese (III)/ Mehmel 1883/1888, I/P/7 mS

 

19055 Schwerin, Theater/Konzertsaal

Walcker 1964, I/P/6 mS

 

19057 Schwerin-Lankow

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1978, I/P/8 mS

 

19057 Schwerin-Lankow, Martin, katholisch

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1978, II/P/12 mS

 

19063 Schwerin-Mueßer Holz, Andreas, katholisch

Sauer (Frft./O.) 1986, II/P/15 mS

 

17168 Schwetzin b. Teterow, katholisch

Nußbücker 1988, I/-/3 mS

 

17111 Schwichtenberg

Grüneberg 1913, I/P/6 pK

 

17194 Schwinkendorf

Sauer, W. 1867, II/P/8+1Tr mK

 

23923 Selmsdorf b. Lübeck

Grüneberg 1869, II/P/13 mS

 

18292 Serrahn

Orre/ Winzer 1740/1863, II/P/13 mS

 

19374 Severin

Runge, M. 1920, I/P/6 pT

 

17209 Sietow

Lütkemüller 1866, I/P/9 mS

 

19376 Siggelkow

Schwarz 1894, I/AP/4 pK

 

19370 Slate

Nußbücker 1974, I/P/6 mS

 

19372 Spornitz

Mehmel 1875, II/P/13 mS

 

18198 Stäbelow

Grüneberg 1915, I/P/4 pK

 

17153 Stavenhagen

Lütkemüller 1861, II/P/12 mS

 

17153 Stavenhagen, katholisch

Glöckner 1974, I/AP/3 mS

 

18209 Steffenshagen

Runge, M. 1901, II/P/10 pT

 

19406 Sternberg

Walcker 1895, II/P/21 pT

 

19406 Sternberg, Seitenkapelle

Tolle (Pretz) 1961, II/P/10 mS

 

19406 Sternberg, katholisch

Löbling 1970, I/P/6 mS

 

19372 Stolpe

Börger, C. 1896, I/AP/5 mS

 

19073 Stralendorf

Winzer 1856, I/P/6+1Tr mS

 

19073 Stralendorf

Kemper 1965, II/P/11 mS

 

17255 Strasen

Peters 1876, I/P/6 mS

 

17209 Stuer

Lötzerich 1996, II/P/8+3Tr mS

 

18273 Suckow b. Güstrow

Friese (III) 1863, I/AP/5 mS

 

19376 Suckow b. Parchim

Nußbücker 1979, I/P/7 mS

 

19079 Sukow b. Pinnow

Runge, M. 1908, I/P/6 p

 

19077 Sülstorf

Schuke (Potsdam) 1985, I/P/6 mS

 

19077 Sülte

Lütkemüller 1891, I/-/4 mS

 

17153 Sülten b. Stavenhagen

Lütkemüller 1873, I/P/8 mS

 

19406 Sülten b. Sternberg

Friese (III) 1897, I/AP/6 mS